Search
← Go back

 (All Day)

Shoreditch Sports Listings - October

Location: Boxpark Shoreditch

Here's a rundown of the sport we're showing in October!

 

2019/10/03 Ireland vs Russia Rugby 11:15
2019/10/03 AZ Alkmaar vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League 17:55
2019/10/03 Arsenal vs Standard UEFA Europa League 20:00
2019/10/04 South Africa vs Italy Rugby 10:45
2019/10/05 England vs Argentina Rugby 09:00
2019/10/05 Japan vs Samoa Rugby 11:30
2019/10/05 Brighton vs Tottenham English Premier League 12:30
2019/10/05 West Ham vs C Palace English Premier League 17:30
2019/10/06 France vs Tonga Rugby 08:45
2019/10/06 Southampton vs Chelsea English Premier League 14:00
2019/10/06 Newcastle vs Man Utd English Premier League 16:30
2019/10/08 South Africa vs Canada Rugby 11:15
2019/10/09 Scotland vs Russia Rugby 08:15
2019/10/09 Wales vs Fiji Rugby 10:45
2019/10/11 Australia vs Georgia Rugby 11:15
2019/10/11 Czech Republic vs England European Championships 19:45
2019/10/12 England vs France Rugby 09:15
2019/10/12 Ireland vs Samoa Rugby 11:45
2019/10/12 Georgia vs Rep of Ireland European Championships 14:00
2019/10/13 Wales vs Uruguay Rugby 09:15
2019/10/13 Japan vs Scotland Rugby 11:45
2019/10/13 Scotland vs San Marino European Championships 17:00
2019/10/13 Wales vs Croatia European Championships 19:45
2019/10/14 Bulgaria vs England European Championships 19:45
2019/10/15 Switzerland vs Rep of Ireland European Championships 19:45
2019/10/19 TBC vs TBC Rugby 08:15
2019/10/19 TBC vs TBC Rugby 11:15
2019/10/19 Everton vs West Ham English Premier League 12:30
2019/10/19 C Palace vs Man City English Premier League 17:30
2019/10/20 TBC vs TBC Rugby 08:15
2019/10/20 TBC vs TBC Rugby 11:15
2019/10/20 Man Utd vs Liverpool English Premier League 16:30
2019/10/21 Sheff Utd vs Arsenal English Premier League 20:00
2019/10/22 Man City vs Atalanta UEFA Champions League 20:00
2019/10/22 Tottenham vs Crvena Zvezda UEFA Champions League 20:00
2019/10/23 Ajax vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League 17:55
2019/10/23 Genk vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League 20:00
2019/10/24 Partizan Belgrade vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League 17:55
2019/10/25 Southampton vs Leicester English Premier League 20:00
2019/10/26 TBC vs TBC Rugby 09:00
2019/10/26 Man City vs Aston Villa English Premier League 12:30
2019/10/26 Burnley vs Chelsea English Premier League 17:30
2019/10/27 TBC vs TBC Rugby 09:00
2019/10/27 Newcastle vs Wolves English Premier League 14:00
2019/10/27 Liverpool vs Tottenham English Premier League 16:30
Scroll up